Asociatia Romana de Mediu
Asociatie de utilitate publica
declarata prin HG 447 din 21 Iunie 2018
Certificat ISO14001
no.205340/A/0001/UK/Ro
member of

Centru regional Muntenia
Membri

1 Abalaru Andreea Cristina Stratos Management SRL Gostinu
2 ABDULAMIT, Altan Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti / Ministerul Mediului Bucuresti
3 Adina Nicu BIOPROJECT WASTE SOLUTIONS BWS SRL Bucuresti
4 Adrian Arvunescu AJS Arges Pitesti
5 ADRIANA RAGALIE NEW ENVIRO MANAGEMENT SRL CONSTANTA
6 ALEXANDRA TIGANILA GLOBAL INNOVATION SOLUTION SRL BUCURESTI
7 Alexandru Balint ENVIROLAND SRL Bucuresti
8 Anca Burghelea KVB Consulting&Engineering Bucuresti
9 Andreea Popescu Stratos Management SRL Bucuresti
10 Anei Florentina Daniela Iasi
11 Anghel Simona STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
12 Anghel-Person Eugen RADET Bucuresti Sinesti, jud Ialomita
13 Anghel-Person Ileana CJ Ilfov Bucuresti
14 Anghelus Iulian Consiliul Judetean Ilfov Bucuresti
15 ARSENE SIMONA-STANICA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA-ELABORATOR DOCUMENTATII DE MEDIU BUZAU
16 AURELIAN RADULESCU ROCK STAR SERVICE SRL TARGOVISTE
17 Babis Claudiu Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Comuna Berceni, Judet Ilfov
18 BADEA Gabriela PFA Tulcea
19 BADEA GHEORGHE SC ECO GREEN CONSULTING SRL Tulcea
20 Balaceanu Cristina Mihaela INCDPM Bucuresti
21 Balas Laura ROMSTAL IMEX S.R.L. Bucuresti
22 Balasoiu - Starpitu Anca Lucia Bucuresti Bucuresti
23 BANU FLORINA STEFANIA SC ALMA WATER PROIECT SRL Buzau
24 BARBU Sulfina Camera Deputatilor Bucuresti
25 Barbulescu Andrei Eduard ASISECOSERV PLOIESTI PLOIESTI
26 Barbulescu, Andronela S.C. CONPET S.A.PLOIESTI Ploiesti
27 BASCEANU Elena Camelia PFA Bucuresti
28 BERCANU Maria APM GORJ Tg-Jiu
29 BICA Ioan Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti
30 Blidaru Carmen SC DUCTIL STEEL SA Buzau
31 BOBEI VASILE Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A. Targu Jiu
32 BODESCU FLORIAN MULTIDIMENSION SRL BUCURESTI
33 Bordei Cristina Ramboll South East Europe Romania SRL Bucuresti
34 Bostina Adina Buzau
35 Botos Loredana-Sanda Metroul SA Bucuresti
36 Bradu Cristina ANPM Bucuresti
37 Brinzea Dragos Eugen SC AMBITUM CEVRE CONSULT SRL Buzau
38 Bujor Marius Universitatea din Bucuresti Otopeni
39 Bumbac Costel INCD-ECOIND Bucuresti
40 Butufei Mihaela ANANP - Serviciul Teritorial Dambovita Targoviste
41 Buturuga Andreea S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Popesti Leordeni
42 CAȚĂ CORINA MARIA ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL BUCURESTI SECTOR 6
43 Calatoiu, Zoita PFA Calatoiu Zoita Constanta
44 Calin Andra S.C. AGROFOOD CONSULTING S.R.L. Bucuresti
45 Caplescu Victor Ada ENviro Asist SRL Bucuresti
46 Catalin Frusescu IKEN Construct Management SRL Popesti Leordeni
47 CATI ALBU ATIC ECO PROJECT BUCOV
48 Catrinoiu Doina pensionar Ploiesti
49 CAZACIOC Andreea Consus Romania Bucuresti
50 Cernea Manoiu Otilia Mirela Primaria Videle Videle
51 Cetean Valentina-Maria Institutul Geologic al României Bucuresti, Sector 6
52 CHIRILA GABRIELA S.C. ECOSAFE CONSULTING S.R.L. Ploiesti
53 Cioceanu Marian Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
54 CIOREI DAMIAN SC ICSITPML SA CRAIOVA Str. Unirii, nr. 147, Craiova, jud. Dolj., loc. Craiova ,
55 CIUGUDEAN Toma RM CONECT SRL Mogosoaia
56 CLAUDIA TOMESCU INSTITUTUL DE STUDII SI PROIECTARI ENERGETICE SA Bucuresti
57 Coltoiu Georgeta Spitalul Clinic Coltea Bucuresti
58 Constanta Negoita Institutul National de Cercetare-Dezvoltare pentru Ecologie Industriala - ECOIND Bucuresti
59 Constantin Mihai-Valentin SC Auditeco GES SRL Bucuresti
60 Cristian Vilcu SC EXPERT PROIECT 2002 Bucuresti
61 Cristina Gligor PFA Bucuresti
62 Ștefănescu Dragoș Mihail University of Craiova Craiova
63 Cugut Artur CUGUT ARTUR PFA Constanta
64 CUZELI ION ADI ECOMANAGEMENT SALUBRIS CALARASI
65 Daniel Manole SC ENVIRECO SOLUTIONS SRL Boldesti Scaeni, jud. Prahova
66 Datcu Alina MDM GREEN PARTNERS S.R.L Ilfov
67 David Nicoleta David Nicoleta EcoManagement PFA Ploiesti
68 de Lange, Paul Helden
69 Degeratu Iulia Ministerul Mediului si Padurilor Bucuresti
70 Diaconu Gheorghita KPMG Advisory SRL Bucuresti
71 Diaconu Manuela Compania Nationala de Cai Ferate ?CFR? SA Bucuresti
72 Dicu Constantin-Catalin S.C. PROSILVA GEOTOP S.R.L. Pitesti
73 Diditel Dan-Adrian MAXAM Romania Bucuresti
74 Dimache Alexandru-Nicolae Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti - Sector 3
75 DIN ANA DIN ANA PFA/ BIO-MEDICA INTERNATIONAL SRL BUCURESTI
76 Dinca Aurelia Otelinox Targoviste
77 dine mihai remus rm conect srl mogosoaia
78 Dinu Adrian Eugen Primaria Sihlea Ramnicu Sarat
79 Dordai Marius Lucian INCDO INOE 2000 Filiala ICIA Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
80 Dorin Nitu SC Drumuri si Poduri SA Calarasi Slobozia
81 DORNEAN Radu ECEROM Grup Bucuresti
82 Drăgan Alexandru-Iulian Terraverde - Green Oil Check Ploieşti
83 Dragomir Ana Maria CEPROCIM SA Bucuresti
84 DUDUMAN Stefan-Gabriel Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
85 Dulea Iulia-Diana EDPR ROMANIA S.R.L. București
86 Duminica Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Chitila Chitila
87 DUMITRESCU Andreea Madalina Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
88 ELENA VLAD IRIDEX GROUP CONSTRUCTII SRL Voluntari
89 Elena Vlad INOVECO SRL VOLUNTARI
90 ENACHE IOAN EXPERT Lucrari Mediu (BM,RIM,RM) TARGOVISTE
91 ENE GEORGIANA STRATOS MANAGEMENT BUCURESTI
92 Ene Madalina Romair Consulting Bucuresti
93 EPURESCU DELIA ADINA La domiciliu Comuna Bengesti-Ciocadia, sat Bengesti, strada Dumbrava, nr.12, jud. Gorj
94 FEODOROV VALENTIN SC IRIDEX GROUP CONSTRUCTII SRL Voluntari
95 Filimon Laura Blizzard Design Bucuresti
96 Floarea Buta CERTINSPECT REGISTER SRL Bucuresti
97 FLOREA GABRIAN PFA Bucuresti
98 Florina Mirescu Artelia Romania srl Bucuresti
99 FRATILA ION Sediu Piata Victoriei Bucuresti
100 Fulger Lucian Monsanto Europe SA/NV Turceni
101 Gabriela Stanciu BLUMENFIELD SRL Constanta
102 Geamana Iuliana Adriana SC CONSILIER CONSTRUCT SRL MEMBER OF POYRY GROUP Bucuresti
103 GEORGETA STELA CAPRĂ ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL BUCURESTI SECTOR 6
104 Gheorghias Raluca Marina STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
105 GHERHES Ioan Baia Mare
106 Ghetu Alexandru-Maximilian Institutul de Studii si Proiectari Cai Ferate Rm.Valcea
107 Ghita (Done) Georgiana S.C. BAICONS IMPEX S.R.L. Bucuresti
108 GHITA GINA Institutul National de Cercetare Dezvoltare pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
109 Grecu Aurelia TUV Austria Romania Bucuresti
110 Grecu Ioana SC DEKONTA SRL sat Strejnicu, Com. Tg. Vechi
111 GRIGORE Dumitru-Florian Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
112 GRIGORE SIMONA CRISTINA PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI PITESTI Costesti
113 Grigorie Lucian SC EVOTEQ SRL Craiova
114 GRUIANU GEORGIANA SC CONSITRANS SRL Bucuresti
115 HARANACIU DANIELA Bucuresti
116 Horaicu Corneliu Universitatea"Al.I.Cuza" Iasi
117 Iancu Iulian Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti
118 IANUS Liviu CCAT Bucuresti
119 Ianus Rodica - Elena Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
120 ILIE MIHAELA Institutul National de Cercetare-Dezvoltare pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti Bucuresti
121 Ioja Cristian Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti
122 Ion Magdalena Emerica Sc OVO DESIGN SRL Bucuresti
123 IONESCU Constantin Cicerone SC AUDITECO GES SRL Bucuresti
124 Ionescu Marcel Ion Liviu S.C. Eco Consulting SRL Corbeanca, judetul Ilfov
125 Ionescu Silvian Mogosoaia
126 IONESCU-HOMORICEANU Serban S.C. LABORATOARELE TONNIE S.r.l. Ploiesti
127 Ionita Irina-Liliana ANPM Chiajna, judetul Ilfov
128 Ionut Duminica SC ABD NET PRODUCTION SRL Chitila, Ilfov
129 iordachescu marius dan ioan Petrocraft tehnologies Ploiesti
130 Iosif Mihai S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
131 Irimescu Sabina ANPM Bucuresti
132 ISPAS Mariana Mihaela TAHAL Sinaia
133 Istrate Petre SC EXPUR SA SLOBOZIA
134 Iulia Damian Administratia Nationala "Apele Romane" Bacau
135 Iulian POSTOLACHE IMPULS MEDLEX 2000 S.R.L. CONSTANTA
136 IULIANA CRISTINA GRIGORESCU Consiliul Judetean Ilfov Bucuresti
137 Jianu Loreley-Dana Univ. "Ovidius" Constanta Constanta
138 Jiman Oana Anamaria Gherla
139 Kim Lidia INCD-ECOIND Bucharest
140 Kovacs Marius Emilian INSTITUTUL NATIONAL DE CERCETARE-DEZVOLTARE PENTRU SECURITATE MINIERA SI PROTECTIE ANTIEXPLOZIVA - INSEMEX PETROSANI Petrosani
141 Krancevik Valentin Let's Do It, Romania! Bucuresti
142 LASZLO Cecilia-Eva Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
143 Ligia Milea CP MED LABORATORY S.R.L. Bucuresti
144 Lisnic Razvan CEPROCIM SA Bucuresti
145 Lorincz Florentina STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
146 Lucian NICOLAE GEOSTUD SRL Bucuresti
147 Lungu Madalina S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
148 LUPU GABRIELA SC WELDING EXPERT SRL Buzau
149 Madalina Toma SC TDP PARTNERS SRL Bucuresti
150 MANESCU MIRCEA SC ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare Baia Mare
151 MANESCU SANDA SC ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare
152 Maniti Virgil ELHAZ CONSULT SRL TARGOVISTE
153 Manu Minodora Institute of Biology-Bucharest Bucuresti
154 MARACINEANU GELU AGAFIEL Bucuresti
155 Marin Ciungu S.C. APOMAR CONSULTING 2005 SRL Pitesti
156 MARINACHE AUREL HEXON ENGINEERING SRL CAMPINA
157 Marius Nistorescu EPC Consultanta de mediu SRL Bucuresti
158 MARUNTU, Cristina Bucuresti
159 Matei Stelian Guvernul Romaniei - Departamentul pentru dezvoltare durabila Dobroesti - Ilfov
160 MICHNEA Angela Mariana Agentia pentru Protectia Mediului Maramures-pana in 2015 Baia Mare
161 MICU DRAGOS Administratia Bazinala de Apa Dobrogea - Litoral Constanta
162 Micu Elena APM Tulcea Tulcea
163 Micu Iuliana Conpet S.A. I.L.Caragiale
164 Mihai Luiza - Silvia Institutul de Biologie București al Academiei Române Bucuresti
165 Mihai Popovici Turnea Forest Group Protect Bucuresti
166 MIHAILOVICI Jorj Madalin S.C. Veolia Apa Servicii / Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti - Facultatea de Hidrotehnica - Catedra de Constructii Hidrotehnice Bucuresti
167 Mihalcea Raluca Oana Bucuresti
168 Mihalcea Raluca Oana Eco General Consult SRL Bucuresti
169 Miron Anda Medeea MDM GREEN PARTNERS S.R.L Stefanestii de Jos
170 Mocanu Laurentiu ECOGEOMEDIA Consulting S.R.L. Bucuresti
171 MOCANU Patricia Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti Bucuresti
172 Modrogan Cristina Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Bucharest
173 Moga Alin Adrian FOURINONE CONSULTING Floresti
174 Mois-Stoica Petru Primaria Sighetu-Marmatiei Sighetu Marmatiei
175 Moroianu Valentina Luminita cotidianul ZIUA Bucuresti
176 Negoita Daniela Rockwool Romania Ploiesti
177 Neniu Cosmin Marian S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
178 Nica Adrian SGA Calarasi Calarasi
179 Nicolae Raluca Ioana SC GEOSTUD SRL Bucuresti
180 Niculcea Mariana APM Teleorman Rosiorii de Vede
181 Nita Mihai Razvan Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti
182 Oaca Ionica Cummins Generator Technologies Romania Caracal
183 Oana Buhan-Ionescu SC AUDITECO GES SRL Bucuresti
184 Oancea Marilena SC ADIMAR ECO MEDIU SRL Valea Rimnicului ,jud Buzau
185 OLARU VIRGIL S.C. IPA S.A Bucuresti
186 Onete, Marilena Institutul de Biologie Bucuresti Bucuresti
187 Oprea Veronica Marieta OMV Petrom Craiova
188 Oprescu Daiana Madalina Constanta
189 Pascu Andreia CEPROCIM SA Bucuresti
190 Peres Cosmina Octavia RDM Bucuresti
191 Pinta Alexandru PF Expert Mediu Pinta Alexandru Bucuresti
192 PINTILIE Mihai ANPM - Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia mediului Bucuresti
193 Pintilie Vasile Asociatia Vranceaqua Focsani
194 Popa Dana Catalina Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti Bucuresti
195 POPA Irina Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
196 Popazu Andreea Manuela STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Tulcea
197 POPESCU Delia Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
198 popescu mihaela ofelia rodica protectia mediului consulting srl craiova
199 Popescu Mircea SC ENVISTRUCT CONSULT SRL bucuresti
200 Popescu Simona Mariana Universitatea din Craiova Craiova
201 Postelnicescu Marius Dorel SC.FEBOS SRL Pitesti
202 POSTOLACHE IULIAN S.C. MEDLEX ECO CONSULT S.R.L. CONSTANTA
203 Purcoi Daniela Bucuresti
204 radu daniela DANIAS SRL GALATI
205 RAGALIE ADRIANA RAGALIE ADRIANA - PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA CONSTANTA
206 Rautu, Tudor-Andrei Euro-Business Development srl Otopeni (IF)
207 Relu Adam Administratia Romana "Apele Romane" Moinesti
208 ROADEVIN NICOLETA Agentia pentru Protectia Mediului Braila BRAILA
209 Robu Andreea - Nicoleta S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
210 ROJANSCHI Vladimir Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
211 ROLEA MARIA SIMINA STRATOS MANAGEMENT Campulung
212 Romaniuc Corina - Georgiana CEPROHART S.A. Braila Braila
213 Romila Andrei ADI Ecomanagement Salubris Calarasi
214 Rotaru Maricica GLOBAL INNOVATION SOLUTION Judetul Vrancea
215 Roxana Gheorghe F&R WORLDWIDE SRL BUCURESTI
216 Roxana Ion GREEN PLAST SOLUTIONS SRL Glina, Judetul Ilfov
217 Rusescu Ana-Maria Sc Impuls Medlex 2000 SRL Constanta
218 SANDA MANESCU ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare
219 Sandu Elena-Anisoara Stratos Management SRL Bucuresti
220 SAVA DACIANA Universitatea Ovidius Constanta CONSTANTA
221 SCRADEANU Daniel Profesor asociat Universitatea Bucuresti &Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti BUCURESTI
222 SERBAN I GHEORGHE Agentia pentr Protectia Mediului Alexandria
223 Serban Rodica AMEC Earth & Environmental SRL Bucuresti
224 Serban-Voinea Florentina Raluca RALUCA SERBAN ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANCY SRL BUCURESTI
225 Sicoe Corneliu SC GALLINA SRL Bucuresti
226 Siminiceanu Gabriel Nicolae APM Covasna Covasna
227 Simona, Anghel STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti, Sector 3
228 SOAVA Ciprian-Catalin Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
229 Staicu Oana Teodora Ecogreen Construct SRL Sector 3,Bucuresti
230 Stan Anca Cristina E & A CONSULTANT SRL Bucuresti
231 STAN Razvan Bucuresti
232 STANCIULESCU Mariana Olimpia Universitatea Ecologica Bucuresti Bucuresti
233 Stanescu Rodica Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
234 STATE IRINA GISAR CONSULTING SRL BUCURESTI
235 STEFANESCU MIHAELA ADRIANA SC BAICONS IMPEX SRL BUCURESTI
236 Stefania Chiriac AMEC Earth & Environmental S.R.L. Bucuresti
237 Stefania Chiriac AMEC Earth & Environmental SRL Bucuresti
238 STELEA CODRUTA MIHAELA APM VALCEA RM VALCEA
239 Stelian Stanescu S.C. Mundus Viridis S.R.L. Bucuresti
240 Stoenescu, Ana-Maria Universitatea din Craiova Craiova
241 Stoica Lavinia SC CONSUS ROMANIA SA bucuresti
242 STOICA MADALINA - TULCEA
243 TEVI Anca Institutul National de Administratie Bucuresti
244 TEVI Giuliano Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti, Facultatea de Ecologie si Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
245 Tiplic Alin KPMG Romania Targoviste
246 Tofan, Lucica Universitatea Ovidius Constanta Constanta
247 TOMESCU Claudia Eudora Compania de Consultanță Energie și Mediu Bucuresti
248 Trofim Corina TROFIM CORINA PFA Tulcea
249 TUDOR Nicolae Florin Consilier Construct Bucuresti
250 TUDOR, Paula National University of Science and Technology Politehnica Bucharest Bucuresti
251 UDROIU Manuela Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
252 Urzeala Adrian Valentin SC WARP SERVICES PROVIDERS SRL Ploiesti
253 VAIA EMANUEL Nu Bucuresti
254 Valentin Dragomir Expert de Mediu - www.managerdemediu.ro Ilfov
255 Valu, Vlad INCDS in Silvicultura Marin Dracea - Statiunea Pitesti Pitesti
256 Vardianu Adrian Baicons Impex SRL Bucuresti
257 Varga Lucia Ana Consiliu Judetean Ilfov Oradea
258 Victor Vladescu ECO GEODRUM SRL Bucuresti
259 VIDA CARMEN SILVIA SC VIDA TM SRL Satu Mare
260 VIGHECI FLORINA MONICA ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL Bucuresti
261 Vinceriuc Mioara AGFR Afumati /Ilfov
262 VIRSTA Ana Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti
263 Vlad Elena INOVECO SRL Bucuresti
264 VOINEA GEORGIANA GEOFFAN EXPERT CONSULT SRL BUCURESTI
265 Voinea Monica Artelia Roamania SRL Bucuresti
266 Vraciu Sevastita ENVIRO PROTECT Bucuresti
267 Vulpe Lavinia AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
268 Zaharcu Elena TECHE CONSTRUCT SOLUTIONS SRL BUCURESTI
269 Zamfirescu Luminita SC Rompetrol Rafinare SA CONSTANTA
270 Zazu Mariana SUBSEA RESEARCH Bucuresti