ASOCIATIA ROMANA DE MEDIU

Asociatie de utilitate publica declarata prin HG 447 din 21 Iunie 2018
Certificat ISO14001
no.205340/A/0001/UK/Ro
member of

Centru regional Muntenia

Conducere
Presedinte
prof. univ. dr. ing. Ioan BICA

Vicepresedinte
dna Patricia MOCANU

Secretar
dna. Alina VLAD

Membrii:
dl Mihai DINE
dna Andreea CAZACIOC
dl. Stefan DUDUMAN
Membri
1 Abalaru Andreea Cristina Stratos Management SRL Gostinu
2 ABDULAMIT, Altan Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti / Ministerul Mediului Bucuresti
3 Adina Nicu BIOPROJECT WASTE SOLUTIONS BWS SRL Bucuresti
4 Adrian Arvunescu AJS Arges Pitesti
5 ADRIANA RAGALIE NEW ENVIRO MANAGEMENT SRL CONSTANTA
6 ALEXANDRA ȚIGĂNILĂ GLOBAL INNOVATION SOLUTION SRL BUCUREȘTI
7 Alexandru Balint ENVIROLAND SRL Bucuresti
8 Anca Burghelea KVB Consulting&Engineering Bucuresti
9 Andreea Popescu Stratos Management SRL Bucuresti
10 Anei Florentina Daniela Iasi
11 Anghel Simona STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
12 Anghel-Person Eugen RADET Bucuresti Sinesti, jud Ialomita
13 Anghel-Person Ileana CJ Ilfov Bucuresti
14 Anghelus Iulian Consiliul Judetean Ilfov Bucuresti
15 ARSENE SIMONA-STANICA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA-ELABORATOR DOCUMENTATII DE MEDIU BUZAU
16 AURELIAN RADULESCU ROCK STAR SERVICE SRL TARGOVISTE
17 Babis Claudiu Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Comuna Berceni, Judet Ilfov
18 BADEA Gabriela PFA Tulcea
19 BADEA GHEORGHE SC ECO GREEN CONSULTING SRL Tulcea
20 BAGAIANU Gabriela Mirela Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
21 Balaceanu Cristina Mihaela INCDPM Bucuresti
22 Balas Laura ROMSTAL IMEX S.R.L. Bucuresti
23 Balasoiu - Starpitu Anca Lucia Bucuresti Bucuresti
24 BANU FLORINA STEFANIA SC ALMA WATER PROIECT SRL Buzau
25 BARBU Sulfina Camera Deputatilor Bucuresti
26 Barbulescu, Andronela S.C. CONPET S.A.PLOIESTI Ploiesti
27 BSCEANU Elena Camelia PFA Bucuresti
28 BERCANU Maria APM GORJ Tg-Jiu
29 BICA Ioan Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti
30 Blidaru Carmen SC DUCTIL STEEL SA Buzau
31 BOBEI VASILE Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A. Targu Jiu
32 BODESCU FLORIAN MULTIDIMENSION SRL BUCURESTI
33 Bordei Cristina Ramboll South East Europe Romania SRL Bucuresti
34 Bostina Adina Buzau
35 Botos Loredana-Sanda Metroul SA Bucuresti
36 Bradu Cristina ANPM Bucuresti
37 Brinzea Dragos Eugen SC AMBITUM CEVRE CONSULT SRL Buzau
38 Bujor Marius Universitatea din București Otopeni
39 Bumbac Costel INCD-ECOIND Bucuresti
40 Butufei Mihaela ANANP - Serviciul Teritorial Dâmbovița Târgoviște
41 Buturuga Andreea S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Popesti Leordeni
42 CAȚĂ CORINA MARIA ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 6
43 Calatoiu, Zoita PFA Calatoiu Zoita Constanta
44 Calin Andra S.C. AGROFOOD CONSULTING S.R.L. Bucuresti
45 Caplescu Victor Ada ENviro Asist SRL Bucuresti
46 Catalin Frusescu IKEN Construct Management SRL Popesti Leordeni
47 CATI ALBU ATIC ECO PROJECT BUCOV
48 Catrinoiu Doina pensionar Ploiesti
49 CAZACIOC Andreea Consus Romania Bucuresti
50 Cernea Manoiu Otilia Mirela Primaria Videle Videle
51 Cetean Valentina-Maria Terra Time srl Bucuresti, Sector 6
52 CHIRILA GABRIELA S.C. ECOSAFE CONSULTING S.R.L. Ploiesti
53 Cioceanu Marian Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
54 CIOREI DAMIAN SC ICSITPML SA CRAIOVA Str. Unirii, nr. 147, Craiova, jud. Dolj., loc. Craiova ,
55 CIUGUDEAN Toma RM CONECT SRL Mogosoaia
56 CLAUDIA TOMESCU INSTITUTUL DE STUDII SI PROIECTARI ENERGETICE SA Bucuresti
57 Coltoiu Georgeta Spitalul Clinic Coltea Bucuresti
58 Constanta Negoita Institutul National de Cercetare-Dezvoltare pentru Ecologie Industriala - ECOIND Bucuresti
59 Constantin Mihai-Valentin SC Auditeco GES SRL Bucuresti
60 Cristian Vilcu SC EXPERT PROIECT 2002 Bucuresti
61 Cristina Gligor PFA Bucuresti
62 Cugut Artur CUGUT ARTUR PFA Constanta
63 CUZELI ION ADI ECOMANAGEMENT SALUBRIS CALARASI
64 ȘTEFĂNESCU MIHAELA ADRIANA SC BAICONS IMPEX SRL BUCUREȘTI
65 Daniel Manole SC ENVIRECO SOLUTIONS SRL Boldesti Scaeni, jud. Prahova
66 David Nicoleta David Nicoleta EcoManagement PFA Ploiesti
67 de Lange, Paul Helden
68 Degeratu Iulia Ministerul Mediului si Padurilor Bucuresti
69 Diaconu Gheorghita KPMG Advisory SRL Bucuresti
70 Diaconu Manuela Compania Națională de Căi Ferate ”CFR” SA Bucuresti
71 Diaconu Manuela Compania Națională de Căi Ferate ”CFR” SA Bucuresti
72 Dicu Constantin-Catalin S.C. PROSILVA GEOTOP S.R.L. Pitesti
73 Diditel Dan-Adrian MAXAM Romania Bucuresti
74 Dimache Alexandru-Nicolae Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti - Sector 3
75 DIN ANA DIN ANA PFA/ BIO-MEDICA INTERNATIONAL SRL BUCURESTI
76 dine mihai remus rm conect srl mogosoaia
77 Dinu Adrian Eugen Primaria Sihlea Ramnicu Sarat
78 Dordai Marius Lucian INCDO INOE 2000 Filiala ICIA Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
79 Dorin Nitu SC Drumuri si Poduri SA Calarasi Slobozia
80 DORNEAN Radu ECEROM Grup Bucuresti
81 Dragomir Ana Maria CEPROCIM SA Bucuresti
82 DUDUMAN Stefan-Gabriel Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
83 Duminica Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Chitila Chitila
84 DUMITRESCU Andreea Madalina Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
85 ELENA VLAD IRIDEX GROUP CONSTRUCTII SRL Voluntari
86 Elena Vlad INOVECO SRL VOLUNTARI
87 ENACHE IOAN EXPERT Lucrari Mediu (BM,RIM,RM) TARGOVISTE
88 ENE GEORGIANA STRATOS MANAGEMENT BUCURESTI
89 Ene Madalina Romair Consulting Bucuresti
90 EPURESCU DELIA ADINA La domiciliu Comuna Bengesti-Ciocadia, sat Bengesti, strada Dumbrava, nr.12, jud. Gorj
91 FEODOROV VALENTIN SC IRIDEX GROUP CONSTRUCTII SRL Voluntari
92 Filimon Laura Blizzard Design Bucuresti
93 FLOREA GABRIAN PFA Bucuresti
94 Florina Mirescu Artelia Romania srl Bucuresti
95 FRATILA ION Sediu Piata Victoriei Bucuresti
96 Fulger Lucian Monsanto Europe SA/NV Turceni
97 Gabriela Stanciu BLUMENFIELD SRL CONSTANTA
98 GATU VALERIA NICOLETA Transproiect 2001 S.A Bucuresti
99 Geamana Iuliana Adriana SC CONSILIER CONSTRUCT SRL MEMBER OF POYRY GROUP Bucuresti
100 GEORGETA STELA CAPRĂ ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 6
101 Gheorghias Raluca Marina STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
102 GHERHES Ioan Baia Mare
103 Ghetu Alexandru-Maximilian Institutul de Studii si Proiectari Cai Ferate Rm.Valcea
104 Ghiauru Laurentiu Agentia pentru Protectia Mediului Ialomita Slobozia, judet Ialomita
105 GHIȚĂ GINA Institutul Național de Cercetare Dezvoltare pentru Protecția Mediului Bucuresti
106 Ghiță (Done) Georgiana S.C. BAICONS IMPEX S.R.L. Bucuresti
107 Grecu Aurelia TUV Austria Romania Bucuresti
108 Grecu Ioana SC DEKONTA SRL sat Strejnicu, Com. Tg. Vechi
109 GRIGORE Dumitru-Florian Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
110 GRIGORE SIMONA CRISTINA PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI PITESTI Costesti
111 GRIGORE SIMONA CRISTINA PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI PITESTI Costesti
112 GRUIANU GEORGIANA SC CONSITRANS SRL Bucuresti
113 HARANACIU DANIELA Bucuresti
114 Horaicu Corneliu Universitatea"Al.I.Cuza" Iasi
115 Iancu Iulian Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti Bucuresti
116 IANUS Liviu CCAT Bucuresti
117 Ianu Rodica - Elena Agenia Naional pentru Protecia Mediului Bucureti
118 ILIE MIHAELA Institutul National de Cercetare-Dezvoltare pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti Bucuresti
119 Ioja Cristian Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti
120 Ion Magdalena Emerica Sc OVO DESIGN SRL Bucuresti
121 IONESCU ANDREEA SC ECO CONSULTING SRL CORBEANCA
122 IONESCU Constantin Cicerone SC AUDITECO GES SRL Bucuresti
123 Ionescu Marcel Ion Liviu S.C. Eco Consulting SRL Corbeanca, judetul Ilfov
124 Ionescu Silvian Mogosoaia
125 IONESCU-HOMORICEANU Serban S.C. LABORATOARELE TONNIE S.r.l. Ploiesti
126 Ioni Irina-Liliana ARPM Bacu Bacu
127 Ionut Duminica SC ABD NET PRODUCTION SRL Chitila, Ilfov
128 iordachescu marius dan ioan Petrocraft tehnologies Ploiesti
129 Iosif Mihai S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
130 Irimescu Sabina ANPM Bucuresti
131 ISPAS Mariana Mihaela TAHAL Sinaia
132 Istrate Petre SC EXPUR SA SLOBOZIA
133 Iulia Damian Administratia Nationala "Apele Romane" Bacau
134 Iulian POSTOLACHE IMPULS MEDLEX 2000 S.R.L. CONSTANTA
135 IULIANA CRISTINA GRIGORESCU Consiliul Judetean Ilfov Bucuresti
136 Jianu Loreley-Dana Univ. "Ovidius" Constanta Constanta
137 Jiman Oana Anamaria Gherla
138 Kim Lidia INCD-ECOIND Bucharest
139 Kovacs Marius Emilian INSTITUTUL NAIONAL DE CERCETARE-DEZVOLTARE PENTRU SECURITATE MINIER I PROTECIE ANTIEXPLOZIV - INSEMEX PETROANI Petrosani
140 Krancevik Valentin Let's Do It, Romania! Bucuresti
141 LASZLO Cecilia-Eva Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
142 Ligia Milea CP MED LABORATORY S.R.L. Bucuresti
143 Lisnic Razvan CEPROCIM SA Bucuresti
144 Lorincz Florentina STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti
145 Lucian NICOLAE GEOSTUD SRL Bucuresti
146 Lungu Mădălina S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
147 LUPU GABRIELA SC WELDING EXPERT SRL Buzău
148 Madalina Toma SC TDP PARTNERS SRL Bucuresti
149 MANESCU MIRCEA SC ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare Baia Mare
150 MANESCU SANDA SC ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare
151 Maniți Virgil ELHAZ CONSULT SRL TÂRGOVIȘTE
152 Manu Minodora Institutul de Biologie Bucuresti, Academia Romana Cimpina
153 MARACINEANU GELU AGAFIEL Bucuresti
154 Marin Ciungu S.C. APOMAR CONSULTING 2005 SRL Pitesti
155 MARINACHE AUREL HEXON ENGINEERING SRL CAMPINA
156 Marius Nistorescu EPC Consultanta de mediu SRL Bucuresti
157 MARUNTU, Cristina Bucuresti
158 Matei Stelian Guvernul Romaniei - Departamentul pentru dezvoltare durabila Dobroești - Ilfov
159 MICHNEA Angela Mariana Agentia pentru Protectia Mediului Maramures-pana in 2015 Baia Mare
160 MICU DRAGOS Administratia Bazinala de Apa Dobrogea - Litoral Constanta
161 Micu Elena APM Tulcea Tulcea
162 Micu Iuliana Conpet S.A. I.L.Caragiale
163 Mihai Popovici Turnea Forest Group Protect Bucuresti
164 MIHAILOVICI Jorj Madalin S.C. Veolia Apa Servicii / Universitatea Tehnica de Constructii Bucuresti - Facultatea de Hidrotehnica - Catedra de Constructii Hidrotehnice Bucuresti
165 Mihalcea Raluca Oana Bucuresti
166 Mocanu Laurentiu ECOGEOMEDIA Consulting S.R.L. Bucuresti
167 MOCANU Patricia Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti Bucuresti
168 Modrogan Cristina Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Bucharest
169 Moiș-Stoica Petru Primăria Sighetu-Marmației Sighetu Marmației
170 Moroianu Valentina Luminita cotidianul ZIUA Bucuresti
171 MURASAN IULIANA S.C. Ecosafe Consulting S.R.L. Ploiesti
172 Negoita Daniela Rockwool Romania Ploiesti
173 Neniu Cosmin Marian S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. București
174 Nica Adrian SGA Calarasi Calarasi
175 Nicolae Raluca Ioana SC GEOSTUD SRL Bucuresti
176 Niculcea Mariana APM Teleorman Rosiorii de Vede
177 Nita Mihai Razvan Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti
178 Oaca Ionica Cummins Generator Technologies Romania Caracal
179 Oana Buhan-Ionescu SC AUDITECO GES SRL Bucuresti
180 Oancea Marilena SC ADIMAR ECO MEDIU SRL Valea Rimnicului ,jud Buzau
181 OLARU VIRGIL S.C. IPA S.A Bucuresti
182 Onete, Marilena Institutul de Biologie București București
183 Oprea Veronica Marieta OMV Petrom Craiova
184 Oprescu Daiana Madalina Constanta
185 Pascu Andreia CEPROCIM SA București
186 Peres Cosmina Octavia Trustul de Cladiri Metropolitane Bucuresti S.A. Bucuresti
187 Pință Alexandru PF Expert Mediu Pinta Alexandru Bucuresti
188 PINTILIE Mihai ANPM - Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia mediului Bucuresti
189 Pintilie Vasile Asociatia Vranceaqua Focsani
190 Popa Dana Catalina Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti Bucuresti
191 POPA Irina Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucureti
192 Popazu Andreea Manuela STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Tulcea
193 POPESCU Delia Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
194 popescu mihaela ofelia rodica protectia mediului consulting srl craiova
195 Popescu Mircea SC ENVISTRUCT CONSULT SRL bucuresti
196 Postelnicescu Marius Dorel SC.FEBOS SRL Pitesti
197 POSTOLACHE IULIAN S.C. MEDLEX ECO CONSULT S.R.L. CONSTANTA
198 Purcoi Daniela Bucuresti
199 radu daniela DANIAS SRL GALATI
200 radu daniela DANIAS SRL GALATI
201 RAGALIE ADRIANA RAGALIE ADRIANA - PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA CONSTANTA
202 Rautu, Tudor-Andrei Euro-Business Development srl Otopeni (IF)
203 Relu Adam Administratia Romana "Apele Romane" Moinesti
204 ROADEVIN NICOLETA Agentia pentru Protectia Mediului Braila BRAILA
205 Robu Andreea - Nicoleta S.C. AUDITECO GES S.R.L. București
206 ROJANSCHI Vladimir Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti Bucuresti
207 ROLEA MARIA SIMINA STRATOS MANAGEMENT Campulung
208 Romaniuc Corina - Georgiana CEPROHART S.A. Brăila Brăila
209 Romila Andrei ADI Ecomanagement Salubris Calarasi
210 Rotaru Maricica GLOBAL INNOVATION SOLUTION Judetul Vrancea
211 Roxana Gheorghe F&R WORLDWIDE SRL BUCURESTI
212 Roxana Ion GREEN PLAST SOLUTIONS SRL Glina, Judetul Ilfov
213 Rusescu Ana-Maria Sc Impuls Medlex 2000 SRL Constanta
214 SANDA MANESCU ECOTERRA ING SRL Baia Mare
215 Sandu Elena-Anisoara Stratos Management SRL Bucuresti
216 SAVA DACIANA Universitatea Ovidius Constanta CONSTANTA
217 SERBAN I GHEORGHE Agentia pentr Protectia Mediului Alexandria
218 Serban Rodica AMEC Earth & Environmental SRL Bucuresti
219 Serban-Voinea Florentina Raluca RALUCA SERBAN ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANCY SRL BUCURESTI
220 Sicoe Corneliu SC GALLINA SRL Bucuresti
221 Siminiceanu Gabriel Nicolae APM Covasna Covasna
222 Simona, Anghel STRATOS MANAGEMENT SRL Bucuresti, Sector 3
223 OAV Ciprian-Ctlin Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
224 Staicu Oana Teodora Ecogreen Construct SRL Sector 3,Bucuresti
225 Stan Anca Cristina E & A CONSULTANT SRL Bucuresti
226 STAN Razvan Bucuresti
227 STNCIULESCU Mariana Olimpia Universitatea Ecologica Bucuresti Bucuresti
228 STATE IRINA GISAR CONSULTING SRL BUCURESTI
229 Stefania Chiriac AMEC Earth & Environmental S.R.L. Bucuresti
230 Stefania Chiriac AMEC Earth & Environmental SRL Bucuresti
231 STELEA CODRUTA MIHAELA APM VALCEA RM VALCEA
232 Stelian Stanescu S.C. Mundus Viridis S.R.L. Bucuresti
233 Stoenescu, Ana-Maria Universitatea din Craiova Craiova
234 Stoica Lavinia SC CONSUS ROMANIA SA bucuresti
235 TEVI Anca Institutul National de Administratie Bucuresti
236 TEVI Giuliano Universitatea Ecologica din Bucuresti, Facultatea de Ecologie si Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
237 Tiplic Alin KPMG Romania Targoviste
238 Tofan, Lucica Universitatea Ovidius Constanta Constanta
239 TOMESCU Claudia Eudora SC ISPE Proiectare si Consultanta SC Bucuresti
240 Trofim Corina TROFIM CORINA PFA Tulcea
241 TUDOR Nicolae Florin Consilier Construct Bucuresti
242 UDROIU Manuela Agentia Nationala pentru Protectia Mediului Bucuresti
243 VAIA EMANUEL Nu Bucuresti
244 Valentin Dragomir Expert de Mediu - www.managerdemediu.ro Ilfov
245 Valu, Vlad INCDS in Silvicultura Marin Dracea - Statiunea Pitesti Pitesti
246 Vardianu Adrian Baicons Impex SRL Bucuresti
247 Varga Lucia Ana Consiliu Judetean Ilfov Oradea
248 Victor Vladescu ECO GEODRUM SRL Bucuresti
249 VIDA CARMEN SILVIA SC VIDA TM SRL Satu Mare
250 VIGHECI FLORINA MONICA ECO SIMPLEX NOVA SRL Bucuresti
251 VINCERIUC MIOARA AGFR AFUMATI/ILFOV
252 VIRSTA Ana Universitatea de Stiinte Agronomice si Medicina Veterinara Bucuresti
253 Vlad Elena INOVECO SRL Bucuresti
254 VOINEA GEORGIANA GEOFFAN EXPERT CONSULT SRL BUCURESTI
255 Voinea Monica Artelia Roamania SRL Bucuresti
256 Vraciu Sevastita ENVIRO PROTECT Bucuresti
257 Vulpe Lavinia AUDITECO GES S.R.L. Bucuresti
258 Zaharcu Elena TECHE CONSTRUCT SOLUTIONS SRL BUCURESTI
259 Zamfirescu Luminita SC Rompetrol Rafinare SA CONSTANTA
260 Zazu Mariana SUBSEA RESEARCH Bucuresti


Plan Activitate